Wed October 17th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA School Event Field Hockey last Playdate for Seedings @ TBD
3:45 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Franklin High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Franklin High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Franklin High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 09-28-18) @ Hereford High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game @ Franklin High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 09-28-18) @ Hereford High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game @ Broadneck Senior High School @ TBD

Thu October 18th 2018

Time Event Details
3:15 PM Soccer: Mixed Allied Game (Rescheduled from 09-25-18) @ Chesapeake High School - BC @ TBD
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 10-18-18) @ Lansdowne High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Badminton: Mixed Varsity Game Vs. Lansdowne High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game @ Lansdowne High School @ TBD

Fri October 19th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA School Event May practice, scrimmage and play games @ TBD
2:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-31-18) Vs. Fallston High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 10-18-18) @ Lansdowne High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-31-18) Vs. Fallston High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game @ Lansdowne High School @ TBD

Sat October 20th 2018

No Event(s) Found

Sun October 21st 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon October 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Badminton: Mixed Varsity Game Vs. Patapsco High School @ TBD

Tue October 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
5:15 PM Soccer: Mixed Allied Game @ Kenwood High School @ Kenwood Collins Stadium
6:00 PM Badminton: Mixed Varsity Team Event Badminton Seeding Meeting-Room 339 @ TBD